-30 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-33 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Victoria Hesselbach | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
2. Platz | Luisa Göltzner | 1998 | PSV Weimar | S |
-36 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Isabell Grimm | 1998 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
2. Platz | Flora Nahrstedt | 1999 | SV 04 Schmalkalden | S |
-40 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Frederike Fiedel | 1999 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
2. Platz | Franziska Hartmann | 1998 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
-44 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Vanessa Sander | 1998 | JSV Nordhausen | S |
2. Platz | Claudia Trabert |   | PSV Eisenach | S |
3. Platz | Anne Rübsam |   | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | S |
-48 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Jenny Fitzenreiter | 1998 | JSV Nordhausen | S |
2. Platz | Stefanie Bakseev | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
-52 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-57 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Mandy Scharfe | 1998 | JSV Nordhausen | S |
2. Platz | Angelika Fast | 1998 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-63 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Sophie König | 1998 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
2. Platz | Lydia Albrecht | 1998 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
+63 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nicole Haußer | 1999 | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis | S |
2. Platz | Anna Diller | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
-31 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-34 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Niklas Matzke | 1999 | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis | S |
-37 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Marius Wolter | 1999 | PSV Eisenach | S |
2. Platz | Johannes Liese | 1999 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
-40 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Valentin Witt | 1998 | PSV Greifswald | S |
-43 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Oliver Schulz | 1999 | PSV Eisenach | S |
2. Platz | Erik Derenz | 1998 | PSV Greifswald | S |
3. Platz | Markus Fliegel | 1998 | JSV Nordhausen | S |
4. Platz | Konstantin Oehler | 1999 | PSV Greifswald | S |
5. Platz | Lukas Niegsch | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
-46 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Gekhaev Bashir | 1998 | SV Halle | N |
2. Platz | Max Schulz | 1998 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-50 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kevin Göring | 1998 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
2. Platz | Oliver Heine | 1998 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
3. Platz | Tom Silchmüller | 1999 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-55 kg | 10 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Alessandro Remy | 1998 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
2. Platz | Niklas Menge | 1998 | TuS Jena | S |
3. Platz | Max Förster | 1999 | PSV Greifswald | S |
3. Platz | Steven Brandau | 1999 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
5. Platz | Christian Bechtelsheimer | 1998 | TuS Jena | S |
5. Platz | Maximilian Liepe | 1998 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
7. Platz | Philipp Quent | 1999 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
7. Platz | Dimitrij Korakin | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
Hendirk Haußer | 1999 | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis | S | |
Justin Guttwein | 1999 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S | |
-60 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Oliver Koschel | 1998 | SSG Wechmar | S |
2. Platz | Magamed Dzhamalutdinov | 1999 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
3. Platz | Paul Gebhardt | 1998 | PSV Eisenach | S |
4. Platz | Emanuel Kind | 1999 | SV 04 Schmalkalden | S |
+60 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Cedric Oxfort | 1998 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
2. Platz | Pio Wittek | 1999 | SSG Wechmar | S |
3. Platz | Fabian Meyer | 1999 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
4. Platz | Erik Korff | 1999 | SSG Wechmar | S |
5. Platz | Florian Steiner | 1998 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | S |
-40 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Maria Meling | 1996 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-44 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-48 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Jasmine Seifert | 1996 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
2. Platz | Vanessa Kaupert | 1997 | SV 04 Schmalkalden | S |
3. Platz | Christina Groß | 1997 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
-52 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-57 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-63 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Carina Seiferth | 1996 | SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein | S |
-70 kg | 0 Teilnehmer | |||
-78 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Stine Seifert | 1997 | JSC 99 Heringen | S |
2. Platz | Josepha Bühring | 1997 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
+78 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Kaja Bechtelsheimer | 1997 | TuS Jena | S |
-43 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Robin Otto | 1996 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
2. Platz | Erik Hirsch | 1997 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
3. Platz | Holger Klipstein | 1997 | PSV Weimar | S |
3. Platz | Stanley Hardt | 1996 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-46 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Thomas Gubert | 1997 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
2. Platz | Tony Kreicha | 1997 | Sportschule Frankfurt/Oder | N |
-50 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Adrian Büchner | 1997 | PSV Eisenach | S |
2. Platz | Christian Spiegler | 1997 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-55 kg | 4 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Christopher Liepe | 1995 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
2. Platz | Nils Koch | 1997 | Sportschule Frankfurt/Oder | N |
3. Platz | Sascha Scheler | 1996 | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis | S |
4. Platz | Julian Matzke | 1997 | Budozentrum Wartburgkreis | S |
-60 kg | 5 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Christoph Gubert | 1995 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
2. Platz | Tony Grape | 1996 | Sportschule Frankfurt/Oder | N |
3. Platz | Maximilian Münch | 1995 | SV 04 Schmalkalden | S |
4. Platz | Jonas Menz | 1996 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
5. Platz | Andreas Skora | 1997 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
-66 kg | 9 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tom Wildner | 1996 | Sportschule Frankfurt/Oder | N |
2. Platz | Martin Seifert | 1995 | JSC 99 Heringen | S |
3. Platz | Michael Skora | 1995 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
3. Platz | Maximilian Kiel | 1996 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
5. Platz | Stefan Anacker | 1996 | PSV Eisenach | S |
5. Platz | Marvin Niegsch | 1997 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
7. Platz | Justin Martini | 1997 | FSV 1950 Gotha | S |
7. Platz | José Gonzales | 1996 | PSV Eisenach | S |
Philipp Honauer | 1997 | SV 04 Schmalkalden | S | |
-73 kg | 3 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nick Meyer | 1996 | Sportschule Frankfurt/Oder | N |
2. Platz | Malte Mederacke | 1996 | PSV Eisenach | S |
3. Platz | Lukas Liese | 1995 | Budokan Heiligenstadt | S |
-81 kg | 2 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Erik Fischer | 1997 | PSV Eisenach | S |
2. Platz | Pius Kalck | 1997 | PSV Eisenach | S |
-90 kg | 1 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | David Brandau | 1996 | KJV Kempo Wutha-Farnroda | S |
+90 kg | 0 Teilnehmer |